Sanstable
 
 
   
  • Önsöz
  • Pedigree
  • Conformation
  • Yarış Record
  • Kazanan Yavruları
  • Satış Sonuçları
  • Pedigri Analiz
  • Gallery
  • Video
   
 
GROUP 1 WİNNERS

DARK ANGEL (IRE) (Machiavellian (USA): Shadwell Stud Middle Park Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.1 , Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef Stakes, Newbury, Gr.2; sire).
EQUIANO (FR) (Ela-Mana-Mou: King's Stand Stakes (twice), Ascot, Gr.1 , stanjames.com Palace House Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.2 , Connaught Flooring Abernant Stakes, Newmarket, L. , second in Darley July Cup, Newmarket, Gr.1 , betfred.com Temple Stakes, Haydock Park, Gr.3, Prix du Gros-Chene, Chantilly, Gr.2, third in Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte, Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.2, second Connaught Flooring Abernant Stakes, Newmarket, L.; sire).

GROUP 2 WİNNERS
HARBOUR WATCH (IRE) (Woodman (USA): Tanqueray Richmond Stakes, Goodwood, Gr.2; sire).

LIDARI (FR) (Linamix (FR) : Inocgnitus Blamey Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, Derby du Languedoc, Toulouse, L., Eme Derby du Midi, Bordeaux Le Bouscat, L., Prix Maurice Caillault, Saint-Cloud, L., third in Dato Tan Chin Nam John F Feehan Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, Prix de Conde, Longchamp, Gr.3, second in Schweppes C S Hayes Memorial Cup, Morphettville, L., Swettenham Stud Lord Stakes, Caulfield, L., third in Prix Francois Boutin, Deauville, L.).
LILBOURNE LAD (IRE) (Green Desert (USA): Dubai Duty Free Railway Stakes, Curragh, Gr.2, Alfred Nobel Rochestown Stakes, Naas, L., second in Emaar Middle Park Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.1, Irish TB Marketing Gimcrack Stakes, York, Gr.2; sire).
MEHMAS (IRE) (Machiavellian (USA): Arqana July Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.2, Qatar Richmond Stakes, Goodwood, Gr.2, second in Coventry Stakes, Ascot, Gr.2, BetVictor National Stakes, Sandown Park, L.).
SAAYERR (GB) (Kyllachy (GB): Audi Richmond Stakes, Goodwood, Gr.2, third in Betfred Chipchase Stakes, Newcastle, Gr.3).
GROUP 3 WİNNERS
ALSINDI (IRE) (Fasliyev (USA): Sakhee Oh So Sharp Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3, third in S & M Al Naboodah Group UAE Oaks, Meydan, Gr.3, Gulf News UAE 1000 Guineas, Meydan, L.).
ANGELS WILL FALL (IRE) (Bahamian Bounty (GB): Juddmonte Princess Margaret Stakes, Ascot, Gr.3, Scottish Sun EBF Land O'Burns Stakes, Ayr, L., third in Jaguar Cars Cheveley Park Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.1, second in J. Sullivan Waterford Testimonial Stakes, Curragh, L., third in EBF National Stud Boadicea Stakes, Newmarket, L., Mercury Stakes, Dundalk, L., davisbakerycaribbean.com Leisure Stakes, Windsor, L.).
ATTENDU (FR) (Green Tune (USA): Prix La Rochette, Longchamp, Gr.3, Prix du Palais Royal, Deauville, Gr.3, third in Criterium International, Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, second in Prix Djebel, Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.3).
HITCHENS (IRE) (Royal Academy (USA): Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (twice), Curragh, Gr.3, Gulf News Al Shindagha Sprint, Meydan, Gr.3, Chris Blackwell Memorial Hopeful Stakes, Newmarket, L., Winter Wonderland Queensferry Stakes, Chester, L., ladbrokes.com Golden Rose Stakes, Lingfield Park, L., third in Darley July Cup, Newmarket, Gr.1, second in Skywards Mahab Al Shimaal, Meydan, Gr.3, Mercury Stakes, Dundalk, L., totesport.com Wentworth Stakes, Doncaster, L., third in M&S Bank Queensferry Stakes, Chester, L.).
JOHNNY BARNES (IRE) (Danehill (USA): Prix Quincey - Barriere, Deauville, Gr.3, second in Criterium International, Saint-Cloud, Gr.1).
PONTY ACCLAIM (IRE) (Weldnaas (USA): Jaguar XJ Cornwallis Stakes, Ascot, Gr.3, third in Macquarie Group Rous Stakes, Ascot, L.).
TALWAR (IRE) (Marju (IRE): Sunshine Coach Solario Stakes, Sandown Park, Gr.3, Jaguar XKR-S Winkfield Stakes, Ascot, L., freebetting.co.uk Int. Trial Stakes, Lingfield Park, L.).
LİSTED WİNNERS
ABSOLUTELY SO (IRE) (Selkirk (USA): Brit.Stallion Studs EBF Cathedral Stakes, Salisbury, L., Sky Bet City of York Stakes, York, L., third in Timeform Jury John of Gaunt Stakes, Haydock Park, Gr.3).
AN SAIGHDIUR (IRE) (Brief Truce (USA): Cork Stakes, Cork, L., third in Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes, Curragh, Gr.3, Cork Stakes (twice), Cork, L., Waterford Testimonial Stakes, Curragh, L.).
ATHENIAN (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE): Coolmore Stud Baden-Baden Cup, Baden-Baden, L.).
CAKE (IRE) (Night Shift (USA): Bathwick Tyres St Hugh's Stakes, Newbury, L., third in Willmott Dixon Cornwallis Stakes, Ascot, Gr.3, second in Digibet Achilles Stakes, Kempton Park, L., Julia Graves Roses Stakes, York, L.).
JUSTICE DAY (IRE) (Rock of Gibraltar (IRE): Albert Bartlett Rous Stakes, Ascot, L., third in vision.ae Middle Park Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.1, second in Dubai International Airport World Trophy, Newbury, Gr.3, Pearl Bloodstock Palace House Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3, third in Dubai International Airport World Trophy, Newbury, Gr.3).
KING OF ROOKS (GB) (Lycius (USA): Cantor Fitzgerald National Stakes, Sandown Park, L., third in Norfolk Stakes, Ascot, Gr.2, second in Fairmont Molecomb Stakes, Goodwood, Gr.3).
LIGHT OF SUCCESS (IND) (Gone West (USA): P.D. & P.S. Pai Bangalore Winter Million, Bangalore, L.).
LO ZOCCOLO DURO (IRE) (Irish River (FR): Criterium Varesino Trofeo SGA, Varese, L., second in Premio Toscana, Florence, L.).
MARSHA (IRE) (Marju (IRE): Scottish Sun EBF Land O'Burns Stakes, Ayr, L., third in Mercury Stakes, Dundalk, L.).
MONTECCHIO (IRE) (Linamix (FR): Hong Kong Macau Trophy, Sha Tin, L.).
ON CALL NOW (GB) (Mtoto: Prix Le Fabuleux, Maisons-Laffitte, L.).
PARLIAMENT SQUARE (IRE) (Cadeaux Genereux: Danehill Dancer Tipperary Stakes, Tipperary, L., third in Darley Prix Morny, Deauville, Gr.1, Owenstown Stud Whitehead Mem. Stakes, Naas, L.).
PENCIL HILL (IRE) (Cozzene (USA): Isabel Morris EBF Stakes, Curragh, L.).
PIETRA SANTA (FR) (Sternkoenig (IRE): Prix Ceres, Saint-Cloud, L., second in Prix de Saint-Cyr, Chantilly, L.).
QUEEN CATRINE (IRE) (King's Best (USA): Clodovil EBF Garnet Stakes, Naas, L., third in Total Prix Marcel Boussac, Longchamp, Gr.1, second in Connolly's Red Mills Lowther Stakes, York, Gr.2, third in Betfred Duchess Of Cambridge Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.2, second in Juddmonte Princess Margaret Stakes, Ascot, Gr.3, Sandringham Handicap, Ascot, L., Premio Royal Mares, Milan, L.).
ROCKY GROUND (IRE) (Indian Ridge: Weatherbys Leisure Stakes, Windsor, L.).
ROERO (FR) (Titus Livius (FR): Prix Jacques de Bremond, Vichy, L., Prix du Ranelagh, Chantilly, L., second in Prix Jacques de Bremond, Vichy, L., third in P. Gobierno Vasco - Eusko Jauralaritza, San Sebastian, L.).
ROSS (IRE) (El Corredor (USA): Prix Luthier, Deauville, L., second in Emirates Holidays Burj Nahaar, Meydan, Gr.3, Preis der Dreijahrigen, Dusseldorf, L.).
SWEEPSTAKE (IRE) (Suave Dancer (USA): Betfair Mobile National Stakes, Sandown Park, L., Bedanken Stakes, Fair Grounds, second in Appalachian Stakes, Keeneland, Gr.3, third in Princess Margaret Stakes, Ascot, Gr.3, second in Mardi Gras Stakes, Fair Grounds).
VALBCHEK (IRE) (Spectrum (IRE): Best odds Bookmakers Golden Rose Stakes, Lingfield Park, L.).
VANILOQUIO (IRE) (Vettori (IRE): Prix Herod, Longchamp, L., Prix du Pont-Neuf, Longchamp, L., second in Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte, Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.2, Prix Francois Boutin, Deauville, L., Prix Saraca, Maisons-Laffitte, L., third in Prix Montenica, Deauville, L., Prix Zeddaan, Fontainebleau, L.).
WENTWORTH (IRE) (Mark of Esteem (IRE): Reverdy Dansk Pokallob, Copenhagen, L.).
HEUSTON (IRE) (With Approval (CAN): Prairie Bayou Stakes, Turfway Park).
GROUP PLACED

Anglezarke (IRE) (Damister (USA): third in King's Stand Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1, second in Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes, Doncaster, Gr.2, J W Lees Achilles Stakes, Haydock Park, L., third in EBF Lansdown Stakes, Bath, L.).
Mehmas (IRE) (Machiavellian (USA): second in Coventry Stakes, Ascot, Gr.2, BetVictor National Stakes, Sandown Park, L.).
Shyrl (GB) (Miswaki (USA): second in Queen Mary Stakes, Ascot, Gr.2).
Berbice (IRE) (Kaldoun (FR): third in Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef Stakes, Newbury, Gr.2).
Crown Dependency (IRE) (Observatory (USA): third in Norfolk Stakes, Ascot, Gr.2).
Emirates Flyer (GB) (Miswaki (USA): third in The S & M Al Naboodah Group UAE Derby, Meydan, Gr.2, second in Betfred Mobile Solario Stakes, Sandown Park, Gr.3, Al Tayer Motors UAE 2000 Guineas, Meydan, Gr.3, Titanic Belfast Winkfield Stakes, Ascot, L., Totepool Two Year Old Trophy, Redcar, L., Emirates Skywards Al Bastakiya, Meydan, L.).
Sound of Guns (GB) (Eastern Echo (USA): third in Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes, Doncaster, Gr.2, second in Bathwick Tyres St Hugh's Stakes, Newbury, L.).
Al Mohalhal (IRE) (Rahy (USA): second in O. Brady Mem. Shabra Ballycorus Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3).
Boston Rocker (IRE) (Oasis Dream (GB): second in Ballyogan Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3, Danehill Dancer Tipperary Stakes, Tipperary, L., Manguard Plus Curragh Stakes, Curragh, L., third in Belgrave Stakes, Fairyhouse, L., Dark Angel EBF Sweet Mimosa Stakes, Naas, L., Shadwell Stud Harry Rosebery Stakes, Ayr, L.).
Broken Applause (IRE) (Polar Falcon (USA): second in Laundry Cottage Firth of Clyde Stakes, Ayr, Gr.3).
Full Mandate (IRE) (Indian Ridge: second in Abu Dhabi Princess Margaret Stakes, Ascot, Gr.3).
Outer Space (GB) (Green Desert (USA): second in BMW Cornwallis Stakes, Ascot, Gr.3).
Sweet Acclaim (IRE) (Deputy Minister (CAN): second in Japan Racing Assoc. Appalachian Stakes, Keeneland, Gr.3, Old Forester Mint Julep Handicap, Churchill Downs, Gr.3, third in Aqlaam Oh So Sharp Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3, second in Wait a While Stakes, Belmont Park, third in Wild Applause Stakes, Belmont Park).
Aclaim (IRE) (Danroad (AUS): third in Bar One Racing Lacken Stakes, Naas, Gr.3).
Complimentor (IRE) (Spinning World (USA): third in Prix du Palais Royal-Beachcomer Hotels, Longchamp, Gr.3, second in Criterium du Bequet - Ventes Osarus, La Teste De Buch, L., Prix Montenica, Chantilly, L., Prix Sigy, Chantilly, L., third in Prix du Pont-Neuf, Longchamp, L.).
Eucharist (IRE) (Lujain (USA): third in Dubai Duty Free Fred Darling Stakes, Newbury, Gr.3).
Mubtaghaa (IRE) (Danehill (USA): third in Somerville Tattersall Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3, Betfred Garrowby Stakes, York, L., Windsor Castle Stakes, Ascot, L.).
Music Theory (IRE) (Key of Luck (USA): third in Betfred Mobile Solario Stakes, Sandown Park, Gr.3).
Prince Shaun (IRE) (Diesis: third in Ballycorus Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3).
Slope (GB) (Bandmaster (USA): third in Grangecon Stud Balanchine Stakes, Curragh, Gr.3).
LİSTED PLACED

Akira (IRE) (Riverman (USA): second in Platinum Stakes, Cork, L., Vincent O'Brien Ruby Stakes, Killarney, L., corkracecourse.ie Navigation Stakes, Cork, L., third in Platinum Stakes, Cork, L.).
Bespoke Boy (GB) (Primo Dominie: second in Vodafone Woodcote Stakes, Epsom Downs, L.).
Breedj (IRE) (Indian Ridge: second in Langleys Solicitors EBF Marygate Stakes, York, L.).
Carnoustie (FR) (Cardoun (FR): second in Prix Amandine, Maisons-Laffitte, L., Prix Sigy, Maisons-Laffitte, L., Prix de Bagatelle, Chantilly, L., third in Prix du Pont-Neuf, Longchamp, L.).
Ejaazah (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE): second in Racing UK Dragon Stakes, Sandown Park, L.).
Golden Acclamation (IRE) (Pentelicus (USA): second in Premio Alberto Giubilo, Rome, L.).
Lasilia (IRE) (Dansili (GB): second in Mobile Betting Coral.co.uk Dragon Stakes, Sandown Park, L., third in Julia Graves Roses Stakes, York, L.).
Macbeth (IRE) (Cadeaux Genereux: second in Nijinsky Stakes, Leopardstown, L.).
Mister Marc (IRE) (Gulch (USA): second in Alfred Nobel Rochestown Stakes, Naas, L.).
Mister Ryan (FR) (Zieten (USA): second in Prix Hampton, Maisons-Laffitte, L.).
Online Alexander (IRE) (Fasliyev (USA): second in EBF Highfield Farm Flying Fillies Stakes, Pontefract, L.).
Pearl Diva (IRE) (Seeking The Gold (USA): second in totesport.com Empress Stakes, Newmarket, L.).
Power of The Moon (IRE) (Linamix (FR): second in Prix Ronde de Nuit, Chantilly, L., Prix de la Vallee d'Auge, Deauville, L., third in Prix Yacowlef, Deauville, L.).
Reroute (IRE) (Averti (IRE): second in Whitsbury/EBF Stallions Lansdown Stakes, Bath, L., third in Scottish Sun EBF Land O'Burns Stakes, Ayr, L.).
Sesso Forte (IRE) (Danehill (USA): second in Premio Ubaldo Pandolfi Nayef, Rome, L.).
Shirley Blake (IRE) (Blakeney: second in Knockaire Stakes, Leopardstown, L.).
Sors (IRE) (Pivotal (GB): second in Cold Move EBF Marble Hill Stakes, Curragh, L.).
Topkapi Diamond (IRE) (Night Shift (USA): second in Sparkassenpreis Preis der Stadtsparkasse, Dusseldorf, L., TNT Stuten Cup, Cologne, L., third in BMW Preis Dusseldorf, Dusseldorf, L.).
Vive Les Rouges (GB) (Bin Ajwaad (IRE): second in EBF Dick Poole Stakes, Salisbury, L.).
Weisse Socken (IRE) (Piccolo (GB): second in Norsk Jockeyklubs Sprintlop, Ovrevoll, L.).
Aerial Acclaim (IRE) (Slip Anchor: third in Magic Millions Series Detonator Stakes, Ascot, L., Prince of Wales Bunbury Aha Cup, Bunbury, L.).
Dawn Eclipse (IRE) (Primo Dominie: third in Cork Stakes, Cork, L.).
Fitz Flyer (IRE) (Sheikh Albadou (GB): third in williamhill.com Cammidge Trophy, Doncaster, L.).
Imshivalla (IRE) (Barathea (IRE): third in Betfred TV EBF Stallions Gillies Stakes, Doncaster, L.).
Little Scotland (GB) (Alzao (USA): third in Langleys Solicitors EBF Marygate Stakes, York, L.).
Magnolea (IRE) (Montjeu (IRE): third in Prix des Lilas, Deauville, L.).
Morning Post (GB) (Diesis: third in Totepool Two Year Old Trophy, Redcar, L.).
Natal Lad (IRE) (Be My Guest (USA): third in Premio Toscana, Florence, L.).
Perfect Madge (IRE) (Rock of Gibraltar (IRE): third in Langleys Solicitors EBF Marygate Stakes, York, L.).
Red Icon (IRE) (Galileo (IRE): third in Investec Woodcote Stakes, Epsom Downs, L.).

 

 
Web Tasarım